Affiliate programme terms, checked against the source
Every field was read from the vendor's own programme page, links back to it, and carries the date it was checked. Where a vendor publishes nothing, this says not stated rather than guessing.
| Programme | Commission | Type | Cookie | Min. payout | Runs on |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Password Productivity | $2 per completed signup, plus 25% of the first year or month's payment ($2 minimum) | One-time | not stated | not stated | CJ |
| 7shifts HR & payroll | $100 per paid subscriber | One-time | 120 days | $50 | ShareASale |
| ActiveCampaign Email & newsletters | 20–30% of subscription value, rising with new business and retention | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Agile CRM CRM & sales | 10% one-time on the referral's first payment | One-time | not stated | $100 | in-house |
| Amplitude Analytics | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Anymail Finder Email & newsletters | 30% | Recurring — 12 months | 60 days | $100 | not stated |
| Apollo.io CRM & sales | 15% on monthly plans, 20% on annual | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Appsmith No-code | 15% of licence revenue | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Astra CMS & site builders | 30% per sale | not stated | 60 days | $210 and 2 referrals | not stated |
| AutoDS E-commerce | 20% monthly | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| AWeber Email & newsletters | 30–50% recurring, tiered on paid accounts referred in a trailing 12 months: 30% for 0–99, 40% for 100–499, 50% for 500+ | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | in-house |
| Baremetrics Analytics | 20% recurring | Recurring — for life | 60 days | not stated | Rewardful |
| beehiiv Email & newsletters | 50–60%, tiered: 50% Bronze, 55% Silver, 60% Gold | Recurring — 12 months | 60 days | not stated | in-house |
| Benchmark Email Email & newsletters | 30% per referral | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Better Stack Developer tools | 25% of net revenue, after processing and platform fees | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| Bluehost Hosting | $65 for each qualified sale | Recurring | 30 days | not stated | Impact |
| Bonsai Productivity | 200% of the first monthly payment on monthly plans; 30% on yearly plans | One-time | 60 days | not stated | not stated |
| Bouncer Email & newsletters | not stated | not stated | 30 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Brevo Email & newsletters | not stated | One-time | 90 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Bright Data Developer tools | $100 credit once a referral spends $100, plus 50% revenue share up to $2,500 per customer | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| bunny.net Hosting | $20 per new paying customer | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Buzzsprout Productivity | $20 per paid account referred | One-time | Never expires | not stated | not stated |
| Capsule CRM CRM & sales | 20–30% by tier | Recurring — for life | 30 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| CartFlows E-commerce | 20% per sale, up to $260 on the $1,299 lifetime Suite plan | not stated | 60 days | $210 and 2 referrals | not stated |
| Chaport Support & live chat | 35% of all payments from referred customers | Recurring — for life | 120 days | $100 | FirstPromoter |
| Chatra Support & live chat | 35% | Recurring — for life | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| ChemiCloud Hosting | $50 to $200 per sale, rising with monthly volume | One-time | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Circle Courses & communities | $100 one-time plus 10–20% recurring on Standard plans, by tier | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $5 | PartnerStack |
| Close CRM & sales | 30% of first-year subscription revenue | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| CloudPanel Hosting | 15% of every invoice | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Cloudways Hosting | Up to $125 per sale (slab model), or $30 per sale plus 7% lifetime (hybrid model) | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $250 via PayPal, or $100 as hosting account credit | in-house |
| Coda Productivity | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Common Ninja No-code | Up to 30% CPA | not stated | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| Connecteam HR & payroll | 25% of associated revenue for the first year | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| ContentStudio Productivity | 15% rising to 40% by tier | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | FirstPromoter |
| Convesio Hosting | 20% | Recurring — for life | 60 days | not stated | not stated |
| Copper CRM & sales | 15% on monthly and annual subscriptions | not stated | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Cosmic CMS & site builders | $100 account credit per referred upgrade; $250 per upgrade on the Creator Program | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Crawlbase Developer tools | 25% of everything a referred client buys | Recurring — 6 months | not stated | $50 and at least 3 paying referrals | not stated |
| Creately Design | 20%, doubled to 40% for a new affiliate's first three months | Recurring — for life | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| DashThis Analytics | 20% of subscriptions and add-ons | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $150 | not stated |
| Databox Analytics | 20% | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | FirstPromoter |
| Deel HR & payroll | $500 per sales-qualified referral plus $1,000 when they become a paying customer, so up to $1,500 | One-time | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Descript Design | $25 per new subscriber referred | not stated | not stated | No minimums | PartnerStack |
| Deskpro Support & live chat | not stated | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| DeskTime Productivity | 30% | Recurring — 9 months | not stated | $25 | not stated |
| DigitalOcean Hosting | $25 after the referral spends their first $25 | not stated | not stated | not stated | in-house |
| Dorik CMS & site builders | 40% | not stated | 90 days | $200 | not stated |
| DreamHost Hosting | $15–$140 on web hosting depending on billing term; up to $1,000 on a 3-year DreamPress plan. No cap. | not stated | not stated | No minimum payout | TUNE |
| Duda CMS & site builders | Up to $300 per conversion | not stated | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| Dynadot Developer tools | 30% on domain registrations and transfers in-house; 25% for the same services through CJ | not stated | not stated | not stated | in-house or CJ Affiliate |
| Easyship E-commerce | From $29 per paid subscriber, plus 2.5% of their shipping costs for 1 year | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Elegant Themes (Divi) CMS & site builders | 50% on new purchases and on every renewal; 15% on Divi Marketplace purchases | Recurring — for life | 30 days | $200 | not stated |
| Elementor CMS & site builders | 45–55% on first purchases (55% on Elementor One during launch, 45% on Editor Pro and Host) | Recurring — 3 months | 45 days | $200 | not stated |
| ElevenLabs Developer tools | Up to 22% | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Elfsight No-code | 30% recurring on every referred transaction, including upgrades and renewals | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| EmailOctopus Email & newsletters | 30% of referral revenue | Recurring — 12 months | 31 days | not stated | not stated |
| EngageBay CRM & sales | 30% recurring, no cap | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Envato Design | Monthly plans $20, $40 or $80 a month for a maximum of three months by tier; annual plans a single payment of $120, $250 or $500 | Recurring — 3 months | 90 days | not stated | Impact |
| FastComet Hosting | $50–$200 per qualifying signup, tiered by hosting type and monthly volume | not stated | not stated | not stated | in-house |
| Fathom Analytics Analytics | 25% recurring | Recurring | 30 days | $200 via Wise, or $20 as account credit | in-house |
| Fillout No-code | 30% recurring | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Fireflies Productivity | Up to 30% recurring per sale | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Fliki Design | 30% | Recurring — for life | 30 days | $50 | not stated |
| Flodesk Email & newsletters | $15 per win as a standard affiliate; 50% for one year as an approved Partner | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Format CMS & site builders | Up to 50% of every recurring payment in the customer's first year | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Fotor Design | Up to 35% | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Frase SEO | 30% | Recurring — 12 months | 60 days | $100 | not stated |
| FreshBooks Productivity | Up to $200 per paid subscriber, on a commission structure that grows with volume | not stated | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| GetResponse Email & newsletters | 40–60% for 12 months, tiered: 40% Bronze, 50% Silver, 60% Gold | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| GitKraken Developer tools | $20 per referral who buys a paid plan | One-time | not stated | not stated | Cello |
| GoCardless Payments | £100 once the referred business has processed £2,000 in payments | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Grammarly Productivity | not stated | not stated | 90 days | not stated | Impact |
| Graphy Courses & communities | not stated | not stated | 60 days | $100 | not stated |
| GreenGeeks Hosting | $50 per sale, rising by $10 a step to $100 from the sixth sale in a month | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Help Scout Support & live chat | $100 per referral | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| HeyGen Design | 35% | Recurring — 3 months | 30 days | $100 | not stated |
| Homebase HR & payroll | $100 per referred business that upgrades to a paid plan | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Hootsuite Productivity | 20% of first-month revenue on a paid Standard plan | One-time | 90 days | not stated | Impact |
| HostGator Hosting | At least 70% of each sale, capped at $100; base commission starts at $65 and rises with performance | not stated | not stated | No referral minimum | Impact |
| Hostinger Hosting | Starts at 40% and grows with sales volume | not stated | not stated | not stated | in-house |
| HostPapa Hosting | Up to $150 per hosting sale, tiered by volume; 15% on domain registrations and email | One-time | 30 days | $100 | OpieNetwork |
| Hostwinds Hosting | 10% recurring on qualifying sales, plus a $10 sign-on bonus | Recurring — for life | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| Hover Developer tools | 20% per referral | One-time | 30 days | not stated | Impact |
| HubSpot CRM & sales | 30% recurring for up to one year, up to $1,000+ per sale | Recurring — 12 months | 180 days | $10 | Impact |
| Hunter Email & newsletters | 30% recurring | Recurring — 12 months | 30 days | $100 | not stated |
| Infatica Developer tools | Up to 30% of a referral's spend | Recurring | 90 days | $100 | not stated |
| Instantly Email & newsletters | not stated | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Internxt Hosting | Up to $300 per sale | not stated | 30 days | not stated | not stated |
| Invoice Ninja Payments | 50% of every subscription payment | Recurring — 36 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| involve.me No-code | 30% recurring | Recurring — for life | not stated | $20 | not stated |
| IPRoyal Developer tools | 10% lifetime, up to $2,000 per client | Recurring — for life | 60 days | not stated | Impact |
| iSpring Courses & communities | 10% on each initial sale | One-time | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Jasper Productivity | 25%, rising to 30% after 100 generated and 100 converted leads | Recurring — 12 months | 14 days | $25 | FirstPromoter |
| Jetpack CMS & site builders | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Jimdo CMS & site builders | Up to €100 per customer on premium plans | One-time | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| Justuno E-commerce | 30% of the referral's plan cost | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Kartra Courses & communities | Up to 40% recurring | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Keap CRM & sales | 20% as an affiliate; up to 30% as a Certified Partner | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| KeySearch SEO | 30% recurring | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Kinsta Hosting | 10% monthly, plus a one-time bonus of up to $500 | Recurring — for life | 60 days | not stated | in-house |
| Klenty CRM & sales | 20% of monthly recurring revenue | Recurring — 36 months | not stated | $200 | not stated |
| Krystal Hosting | £30 to £65 per sale, by monthly volume tier | One-time | 90 days | not stated | AWIN |
| Landbot No-code | 20% on all plans | Recurring — 24 months | 90 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Leadpages CMS & site builders | Up to $400 per referred customer, depending on the plan they take | not stated | not stated | $50 | PartnerStack |
| LearnDash Courses & communities | not stated | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| lemlist Email & newsletters | 25% per licence purchased | Recurring — 12 months | 30 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Libsyn Productivity | 25% of the referral's monthly plan price | Recurring — 6 months | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| LifterLMS Courses & communities | 25% per sale, working out at $30 to $300 | not stated | not stated | not stated | AWIN |
| Liquid Web Hosting | Up to $1,500 per sale; the page headline advertises 300% or more of the sale | not stated | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| LiveAgent Support & live chat | 10%, 20% or 30% by partner level, on every recurring payment | Recurring — for life | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| LiveChat Support & live chat | 22% | Recurring — for life | 120 days | $50 | not stated |
| LowFruits SEO | 20% recurring | Recurring — 12 months | 180 days | not stated | not stated |
| Lusha CRM & sales | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Mailmodo Email & newsletters | 20% | Recurring | 60 days | not stated | not stated |
| Mailshake Email & newsletters | 40% | Recurring | not stated | No minimum | not stated |
| Mailtrap Developer tools | 25% recurring per sale | Recurring | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| Mailwarm Email & newsletters | 50% of the first purchase, then 25% monthly | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Manatal HR & payroll | 20% recurring, uncapped | Recurring — for life | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Mangools SEO | 25%, 30% or 35% by tier | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| MemberPress CMS & site builders | 25% on the first sale for each referred customer | One-time | 60 days | not stated | Easy Affiliate |
| Metricool Productivity | 25% capped at $100 per user (Associate); 50% capped at $300 per user (Partner) | Recurring | Never expires | $200 | Zexel |
| Missive Productivity | Up to $25 per Starter user, $50 per Productive user and $75 per Business user referred | One-time | not stated | $450 for a cash payout | not stated |
| Mockplus Design | 30% | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| monday.com Productivity | Up to 100% of a customer's first-year sales, by tier | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Moosend Email & newsletters | 30–40% recurring, tiered: 30% at 0–5 paid accounts up to 40% at 36+ | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Morningscore SEO | 25% for your first 10 customers, then 30% | Recurring — for life | 180 days | $50 | FirstPromoter |
| Movavi Design | Up to 60% on the page banner; the FAQ says 30% of revenue share | not stated | 120 days | not stated | AWIN |
| Murf Design | 20% | Recurring — 24 months | 90 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| n8n No-code | 30% of net revenue on n8n Cloud referrals | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | €100 | not stated |
| Name.com Hosting | 20% on domain registrations, 30% on WordPress hosting, 50% on yearly web hosting and SSL | One-time | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| Nestify Hosting | $150 per referral billing $19/month or more; $50 for smaller plans | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Nimble Developer tools | 50% | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| NitroPack CMS & site builders | 20% | Recurring | 30 days | not stated | in-house |
| NordPass Productivity | 30% on a new sign-up with 10% on renewals, or 25% on a new sign-up alone | Recurring — for life | 30 days | not stated | not stated |
| Notion Productivity | Up to $50 per activated sign-up, plus 20% of year-one revenue | Recurring — 12 months | 180 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Nutshell CRM & sales | 20–40% of the referral's subscription for their first year, rising with referral volume | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Olark Support & live chat | 20% revenue share on new referrals | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Omnisend Email & newsletters | 20% recurring | Recurring — 24 months | 60 days | not stated | Impact |
| OnePageCRM CRM & sales | 20% | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Oxylabs Developer tools | 50% per referred customer, capped at $2,000 per client | not stated | 30 days | $25 | not stated |
| Oyster HR & payroll | 10% revenue share plus a $250 referral bonus | Recurring | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Pabbly No-code | not stated | not stated | 365 days | $50 | not stated |
| Paid Memberships Pro CMS & site builders | Up to $200 per full-priced sale | not stated | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| pCloud Hosting | 20% of each payment — either one-time Lifetime plans or subscription renewals, chosen per referral | Recurring — for life | 45 days | $10 | not stated |
| Perfmatters CMS & site builders | 20% on the first sale, then 10% recurring for the customer's lifetime | Recurring — for life | 60 days | $25 | not stated |
| Pixpa CMS & site builders | 55% of subscription fees in the referral's first year | Recurring — 12 months | 45 days | No minimum | not stated |
| Plutio Productivity | 15% recurring | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Podbean Productivity | $25 per referral to a Podbean Unlimited plan | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Podia Courses & communities | 20% on all sales through your link | Recurring — 12 months | 31 days | $50 | Rewardful |
| Pressable Hosting | Up to $300 per sale, plus 100% of the first payment | One-time | 180 days | not stated | Impact |
| Printful E-commerce | 10% of order value, plus $25 for each first-time Growth plan subscription | Recurring — 12 months | 30 days | $25 | not stated |
| Printify E-commerce | 5% of every sale a referral makes | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| Rank Math SEO | 30% per sale | not stated | not stated | $200 | not stated |
| Ranktracker SEO | 20% on non-promotional plans; 10% on promotional plans such as Black Friday | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $400 | PayPro Global |
| Rayobyte Developer tools | Residential proxies: at least 40% of the first payment then 20% ongoing, capped at $2,000 per customer. Datacenter proxies: 15% recurring, uncapped | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $50 | not stated |
| Reclaim Productivity | 40% plus $1 per signup for work-email referrals; 25% for personal-email referrals | Recurring | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| RecurPost Productivity | 15% for 1–9 referrals a month, 20% for 10–14, 25% for 14–20, 30% for 20 or more | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Remote HR & payroll | 10% revenue share, or 15% in months where referred revenue exceeds $2,500 | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | not stated | Impact |
| Renderforest Design | Up to 40% on monthly subscriptions, up to 20% on yearly | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Reply.io Email & newsletters | 20% lifetime | Recurring — for life | 90 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Restream Design | $10 per referral | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Riverside Design | Up to 20% of every subscription, stated as up to $85+ per sale | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Rocket.net Hosting | $150 for every first-time customer referred | not stated | 60 days | No minimum for PayPal; $1,000 for wire transfer | in-house |
| Rytr Productivity | 30% | Recurring — 12 months | 60 days | $100 | not stated |
| Saleshandy Email & newsletters | 25% | Recurring — for life | 90 days | not stated | not stated |
| SaneBox Productivity | Up to 30% lifetime on subscription revenue, no cap | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| ScalaHosting Hosting | $50–$200 per sale by product and monthly volume; up to $500 per sale | not stated | 60 days | $100 | in-house |
| Scalenut SEO | 30% | Recurring — for life | 60 days | $50 | FirstPromoter |
| ScraperAPI Developer tools | 50% recurring, capped at $3,000 per customer | Recurring | 60 days | $50 by PayPal, $250 by ACH or wire | not stated |
| ScrapingBee Developer tools | 25% recurring, capped at $62.25 per customer per month | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | $50 and at least 2 referred customers | not stated |
| Scrapingdog Developer tools | 25% | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | $50 | not stated |
| Seamless.AI CRM & sales | $100 gift card per qualified demo held, plus $1,000 when the referral becomes a customer | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Sellfy E-commerce | 25% lifetime, rising to 30%, 35% or 40% on last month's sales volume | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Semrush SEO | $100–$300 per sale, rising to $450 at Platinum, plus $10 per free trial | not stated | 120 days | not stated | Impact |
| Sender Email & newsletters | 30% lifetime, rising to 35% and 40% by tier | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Sendible Productivity | 12% lifetime; 30% on the Top Affiliates tier | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| SendPulse Email & newsletters | 30% of plan purchases, rising to 40% in months a referral spends $1,000 or more; 10% on balance top-ups | Recurring — 24 months | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Seobility SEO | 30% lifetime on paid revenue | Recurring — for life | 90 days | €100 / $110 | not stated |
| SEOPress SEO | 20% per sale | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Servebolt Hosting | $50 to $699 per signup depending on the plan referred | One-time | 60 days | $100 | not stated |
| ServerPilot Hosting | $25 in account credit once a referred account has spent $25 | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Setapp Productivity | $25 flat per new paid member | One-time | 45 days | $10 | Impact |
| Shift4Shop E-commerce | $5–$25 per new signup | One-time | 120 days | not stated | ShareASale |
| Shifter Developer tools | From 20% of the referred customer's invoice | Recurring — for life | 30 days | $100 | not stated |
| Shippo E-commerce | $50 per referral who prints their first label | One-time | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| ShipStation E-commerce | $35 for a Starter plan, $75 for Standard, up to $400 for Premium | One-time | 30 days | not stated | CJ |
| Shopify E-commerce | Up to $150 per qualified referral; the amount varies by referral location | not stated | 30 days | $10 | Impact |
| Showit CMS & site builders | Subscription credit worth one prorated month of your own plan, up to $39 per qualified subscriber | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Simplified Design | 40% | Recurring | 45 days | $50 | not stated |
| SITE123 CMS & site builders | Fixed price per sale, up to $420 for an annual Advanced plan | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| SiteGround Hosting | $50–$100 per sale by monthly volume ($50 for 1–5, $75 for 6–10, up to $100 for 11–20); 60% of the first year on other services | not stated | not stated | No minimum threshold | in-house |
| Smartlead Email & newsletters | 15%, rising to 20%, 30% and 35% at 20, 50 and 75 conversions | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $50 | not stated |
| Smartsupp Support & live chat | 20% of every payment a referred customer makes | Recurring — for life | 30 days | €40 | not stated |
| SOAX Developer tools | Up to 50% revenue share, scaling with volume | not stated | 180 days | $10 | Impact |
| Speechify Productivity | 30% of every sale | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| SpinupWP Hosting | $25 in account credit once a referred account has spent $25 | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Spocket E-commerce | Up to 50%, up to $3,080 per referred customer | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Squarespace CMS & site builders | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| Strikingly CMS & site builders | 30% of the referral's first payment; the page headlines up to $619.20 per user | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Surfer SEO | 75–125% of a monthly subscriber's first payment, or 15–25% of an annual subscription, by tier | One-time | 90 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Sync.com Hosting | Up to $150 per sale | One-time | not stated | not stated | ShareASale |
| Syncee E-commerce | 20% | Recurring — for life | 60 days | $100 | not stated |
| systeme.io Courses & communities | 60% on every sale | Recurring — for life | not stated | $30 | in-house |
| Tailwind Design | Up to $120 per new customer, varying by the plan they subscribe to | not stated | not stated | not stated | Dub |
| TalentLMS Courses & communities | 20% on each sale | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Teachable Courses & communities | 30% recurring | Recurring — 12 months | 30 days | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Teamwork.com Productivity | 15% of every payment, capped at $1,000 per referral | Recurring — for life | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| TextExpander Productivity | not stated | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| ThemeIsle CMS & site builders | 55% on all sales | not stated | 90 days | $100 | ShareASale |
| Thinkific Courses & communities | 30% lifetime recurring on monthly and annual plans; Plus plans pay $150 per month instead | Recurring — for life | 90 days | $25 | PartnerStack |
| Thrive Themes CMS & site builders | 35% on new sales | not stated | 60 days | $20 | not stated |
| Tidio Support & live chat | Up to 30% per sale | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Time Doctor Productivity | not stated | Recurring — 36 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| TimeCamp Productivity | 30% of the referral's monthly payment, up to $100 per referral | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Transistor Productivity | 25% per customer | Recurring — for life | 30 days | $200 | in-house |
| TubeBuddy SEO | 15% | not stated | 365 days | $10 | not stated |
| Tutor LMS Courses & communities | 30% of the referred customer's first order | One-time | not stated | $50 | not stated |
| Ucraft CMS & site builders | 25% of each purchase | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| UpdraftPlus CMS & site builders | 30% revenue share on every sale | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| UpLead CRM & sales | 20% on all paid plans | Recurring — for life | 60 days | $50 | FirstPromoter |
| UptimeRobot Developer tools | 20% of each monthly or annual payment | Recurring — for life | 30 days | $100 | not stated |
| Usermaven Analytics | 30% recurring | Recurring — for life | 14 days | $200 | not stated |
| VEED Design | 20% on the initial sale plus 20% recurring, with bonuses up to 50% | Recurring | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| Visme Design | 25% of every transaction | Recurring — 12 months | 60 days | $150 | not stated |
| Vtiger CRM & sales | 15% of monthly recurring revenue | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | $100 | not stated |
| Wave.video Design | 20% | Recurring | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Web Scraping API Developer tools | Up to 30% recurring, up to $3,000 per client | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Webnode CMS & site builders | $100 for a referral's first yearly Premium Plan purchase | One-time | not stated | 3 referred purchases | not stated |
| Webshare Developer tools | 50% of new sales plus 10% recurring | Recurring | 30 days | $10 | not stated |
| Whatagraph Analytics | 25% across all pricing tiers | Recurring — for life | 90 days | not stated | Cello |
| Wix CMS & site builders | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | Impact |
| Wondershare Design | Up to 50% | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Woodpecker Email & newsletters | 20% of every payment | Recurring — for life | 30 days | not stated | not stated |
| Workstream HR & payroll | $300 per referred customer that signs | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| WP Engine Hosting | $100 on Lite plans; on all other plans $200 minimum or the first month's payment, whichever is higher | One-time | 180 days | not stated | Everflow |
| WP Simple Pay Payments | 20% of the licence price | One-time | 30 days | not stated | not stated |
| WPForms No-code | 20% per sale, up to about $59.90 on the Elite licence | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| WPvivid CMS & site builders | 50% of whatever plan the referral buys | not stated | 90 days | $30 | not stated |
| WPX Hosting | $70, $85 or $100 per sale by volume | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Writesonic Productivity | 20% of every payment | Recurring — 12 months | 60 days | not stated | FirstPromoter |
| Xero Payments | not stated | not stated | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| YouCanBook.me Productivity | $25 in credit for a referral on a 12- or 24-month plan; $4 for a monthly plan | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Zendesk Support & live chat | 15% for the first year of sales | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | not stated | PartnerStack |
| Zendrop E-commerce | $25 per signup | One-time | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| ZenRows Developer tools | 35% recurring for 12 months on self-serve; 15% of year-one revenue when a deal is sales-assisted; 40% self-serve once featured | Recurring — 12 months | not stated | €50 | not stated |
| ZeroBounce Email & newsletters | 18% of gross sales for the first 12 months, then 5% for the life of the customer | Recurring — for life | not stated | not stated | not stated |
| Zoho CRM & sales | 15% on qualified sales, rising to 18% and 20% by tier, plus a 5% one-time bonus at the top tiers | Recurring — 12 months | 90 days | $100 | not stated |
| Zonka Feedback Analytics | 25% | Recurring — for life | 120 days | not stated | not stated |
| Zyte Developer tools | 50% | Recurring — for life | 60 days | $150 | not stated |
No programme matches that.